• WIMG_2743
  • WIMG_2882
  • WIMG_2849
  • WIMG_2701
  • WIMG_2641

katrina [pant]

$225.00

Size Chart

How to measure

 

  • wide leg pant with front racer stripe
  • Ultra-high waist
  • Western pocket
  • Center front fly front with zipper
  • 34” inseam

How to Style

Pair your Katrina Pant with a turtleneck or V-neck black or white top. A fun printed shoe will add that last little touch to an overall chic style. We personally love this look with a printed pointed-toe flat. You get to run around and still look cute.

 

Cold wash, lay flat to dry

Black & Teal: Suiting: 71% polyester/ 23% rayon/ 6% spandex

Black & Plaid Suiting: 71% polyester/ 23% rayon/ 6% spandex

L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tags: ,