• WIMG_3793
  • WIMG_3791

harper [skirt]

$116.00

Size Chart

How to measure

 

  • fitted skirt with center front and center back darts
  • Center back invisible zipper
  • Contrasting waistband
  • Lace hem

How to Style

We LOVE Harper paired with Miley in a print. We know you have the personality that can pull off mixed prints so we say go for it.

Rule: Always have the leading lady and the supporting character. I.E. Have one print that pulls the attention. Harper is a great subtle print in neutrals and Cropped Sweater has a bold black and white print.

 

Cold wash, lay flat to dry

Plaid: 19% rayon, 3% spandex, 78% polyester

 

L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear