• WIMG_3793
  • WIMG_3855
  • WIMG_3790

forgie [shirt]

$112.00

Size Chart

How to measure

 

  • high-low hem with the length in the front
  • Long fitted sleeve with detail starting from the elbow
  • Crew neck

How to Style

Show off that booty while camouflaging the tummy with this look. Great for a quick trip to the park with your kid styled with a pair of leggings and sneakers but chic enough to pair with heels for a girls night out on a patio.

 

Cold wash, lay flat to dry

Black & Lace:

Knit: 65% rayon/28% nylon/7% spandex

 

Black
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tags: ,