• WIMG_3941
  • Kass Teal (Side 2)
  • Kass Teal (Product Shot)
  • WIMG_3878
  • WIMG_3182
  • WIMG_3020
  • WIMG_2998
  • WIMG_2968

kass [dress with pockets]

$225.00

Size Chart

How to measure

 

  • turtle neck with covered buttons
  • Fitted bodice with waist darts
  • Full circle skirt
  • In-seam pockets
  • Fits true to size: Structured.

How to Style:

Both Kassidy options look PHENOMENAL with the Manda layered on top. The light stretch lace is comfortable and adds the texture element to your look. Our recommendation for this look is black opaque tights, black shoes. Make those legs go on for days.

 

Cold wash, lay flat to dry.

Black & Plaid:

Suiting: 71% polyester/ 23% rayon/ 6% spandex

Black & Teal:

Suiting: 71% polyester/ 23% rayon/ 6% spandex

Blackwatch Plaid
Teal
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tag: