• WIMG_4280
  • WIMG_4321
  • WIMG_3234
  • WIMG_3299

emma [dress with pockets]

$225.00

Size Chart

How to measure

 

  • A-line baby doll dress
  • Capped sleeves
  • Boat neck
  • Lace edging on hem

 

How to Style

Whether it is running to work or for a brunch date with friends Emma is sleek and chic. Style it with some over the knee boots, and a long pendant. Little cropped jacket if it’s cold.

 

Cold wash, lay flat to dry

Plaid: 19% rayon, 3% spandex, 78% polyester

Floral

Blackwatch Plaid
Floral
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tag: